Placement Details for Academic Year 2016-17

Sl.No Company Name Selected Students Photo Gallery
1 Snovasys
  1. K. Padmini Prathyusha
  2. A. Bhanu Amrutha
  3. Ch.N.V.Jyothirmayee
  4. N.Pooja
View Photos
2 Maintec
  1. Kolagani Naga Deepthi
  2. Harish G
  3. Purnima Punti
  4. Yasin Mohammad
  5. Mogilipuvu Satish Kumar
  6. Obulasetty Lakshmi Kundana
  7. Abhilash Panala
  8. Charishma Killana
  9. Manchala Manasa
  10. Manjusha Marripudi
  11. Pavuluri Naga Sahithi
  12. Mary Jeevana P
  13. Pavankumar Thota
  14. Vijay Bhargav Nimmal
  15. kankanmpathi Bharath Kumar
  16. Dogiparthi Srivasavi
  17. Sireesha Ravuri
  18. Madhireddy Jethan Reddy
  19. Aravapalli Bhanu Amrutha
  20. Yenduri Venkata Nethaji
  21. Nagasuri Lakshmi Mythri
  22. Akhila Pentela
  23. Mandadi Manisha
  24. Munnaluri Phani Vardhani
  25. Durgesh Reddy Bhimanapati
  26. Srivatsav Bandi GNDK
  27. Salman Siddiq Shail
  28. Thriveni Amarneni
  29. Yjayavarapu pooja
  30. Meeravalli shail
  31. Ashajyothi S
  32. Shanmukha Surendra Babu
  33. Meeravali Shail
  34. Joseph Battula
  35. Mansoor basha shaik
  36. Jayaseela Jonnalagadda
  37. Sai Lakshmi T
  38. Mangalagiri Himabindu
View Photos
3 NTT DATA
  1. P.Ashritha
  2. Salman Siddiq Shaik
  3. Nagasuri Lakshmi Mytri
View Photos
4 Amplus Group
Kasturinagar,
Bengaluru,
Karnataka-560043
1. Bhuri Suchita Roy
2. Haridasu Sai Prathyusha
3. Koritala Ramya Sankari
4. Maram Umamaheswararao
5. Penugonda Sneha
6. Potti Vyshnavi
7. Pudota Yaminijyothi
8. Yakkali Sai Charan
9. Nareddula Usha Bhavani
10. Nimmala Vijay Bhargav
11. Thunguntla venkata Sushma
12. V.V.L.Kiranmai
13. Shaik Maseed Shahana
View Photos
5 WeldCraft
Bengaluru,
Karnataka-560043
1. Syed Irfan View Photos
6 Ramtec
Bengaluru,
Karnataka-560043
1. Syed Irfan
2. Chapalamadugu avinash
3. Battula Venkata Jagadesh
4. Kandula Suneel
5. Thummala Sai Chand
6. Dhanunjaya Rayudu K
7. Yenduri Venkata Nethaji
8. Syed Ifran
9. Shaik Eliyas
10. Balupunuri Sainadh Reddy
11. P.Raja Sekhar
12. P. Bala Srujan Kumar
13. Shaik Ansar Subhani
14. Tulasi Pradeep
15. E. Pavan Kumar
16. Muvvala P V S K Mani Manvith
17. Repudi Manoj Kumar
18. Patan Afzal Khan
19. Cherukula Venu Gopal Reddy
20. Devarapu Bhavani Sriram
21. Rasaputra Jaya Singh
22. P.Pavan Teja
23. Sk. Fayaz Ahmed
24. G.Siva Raju
25. A.Yedukondalu Reddy
View Photos